2019 S4 Week 9 Friday Winners

Friday night winners at Kokomo:

Dirt Street Stock Series
Heat 1 – Michael Reding
Heat 2 – Justin Morton
Heat 3 – Robby Robinson
B-Main – Kenny Kibbey
Feature – Michael Reding

The Dirt Street Stock broadcast is sponsored by The Cruise Shop:


2019 S4 Week 8 Saturday Winners

Saturday night winners at Stafford Motor Speedway:

Street Stock Series – J R Shepherd
Late Model Series – John Minotto
SK Modified Series – J R Shepherd

The broadcast of the Stone River 100 is presented by The Cruise Shop and Stone River Outfitters:


2019 S4 Week 8 Friday Winners

Friday night winners at Williams Grove:

Dirt Street Stock Series
Heat 1 – Bryan Dehn
Heat 2 – John Heyn
B-Main – Tyler Jackson
Feature – Tyler Jackson

The Dirt Street Stock broadcast is sponsored by The Cruise Shop:


2019 S4 Week 7 Saturday Winners

Saturday night winners at Lanier National Speedway:

Street Stock Series – Kenny Kibbey
Late Model Series – Dylan Little
SK Modified Series – J R Shepherd

The Stone River 100 broadcast is presented by The Cruise Shop and Stone River Outfitters:


2019 S4 Week 7 Friday Winners

Friday night winners at Fairbury:

Dirt Street Stock Series
Heat 1 – Tyler Jackson
Heat 2 – John Heyn
Heat 3 – Michael Reding
B-Main – Joe Segalla
Feature – Tyler Jackson

The Dirt Street Stock broadcast is sponsored by The Cruise Shop:


2019 S4 Week 6 Saturday Winners

Saturday night winners at Southern National Speedway:

Street Stock Series – Bryan Dehn
Late Model Series – Jeffery Hardin
SK Modified Series – Joshua Banks

The Stone River 100 broadcast is presented by The Cruise Shop and Stone River Outfitters:


2019 S4 Week 6 Friday Winners

Friday night winners at Lakeland:

Dirt Street Stock Series
Heat 1 – Bobby Rafferty
Heat 2 – Michael Reding
Heat 3 – JR Shepherd
B-Main – John Heyn
Feature – Bobby Rafferty

The Dirt Street Stock broadcast is sponsored by The Cruise Shop:


2019 S4 Week 5 Saturday Winners

Saturday night winners at New Smyrna Speedway:

Street Stock Series – JR Shepherd
Late Model Series – JR Shepherd
SK Modified Series – Joshua Banks

The Stone River 100 broadcast is presented by The Cruise Shop and Stone River Outfitters:


2019 S4 Week 5 Friday Winners

Friday night winners at Lanier:

Dirt Street Stock Series
Heat 1 – Tim Shinoski
Heat 2 – John Heyn
Heat 3 – Bobby Rafferty
B-Main – Michael Reding
Feature – John Heyn

Dirt Late Model Series: (testing event)
Heat 1 – John Heyn
Heat 2 – JR Shepherd
B-Main – Robby Robinson
Feature – John Heyn

The Street Stock broadcast by OSRN:


2019 S4 Week 4 Saturday Winners

Saturday night winners at USA Speedway:

Street Stock Series – James Lowe
Late Model Series – Tim Shinoski
SK Modified Series – Justin Morton

The Stone River 80 broadcast is presented by The Cruise Shop and Stone River Outfitters: